Crescent City Soccer

Wednesday Competitive IV

👑 Current Champions

~

Teams & Standings

Competitive IV – Left Division 

Daisy Dukes FC

Rank
2
Matches
11
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Competitive III – Right Division 

Daisy Dukes FC

Rank
2
Matches
11
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Team Colors

  • Westbank FC-  Grey

  • Goat – Purple

  • Mid City United – Blue

  • Bangalor FC

  • Kings FC – Black/Red

  • La Colonia FC – Red

  • Pathetico Madrid – Red

  • Pan American – Blue

  • United FC- White

  • Mansour FC – Blue

Spring 2020

 

July TBD

  • 6:00 Bangalore FC vs G.O.A.T.
  • 7:00 Kings FC vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 La Colonia FC vs Mid City United
  • 9:00 Pan American vs Westbank FC
  • 10:00 United FC vs Daisy Dukes FC

August TBD

  • 6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Pan American
  • 7:00 Bangalore FC vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 Daisy Dukes FC  vs La Colonia FC 
  • 9:00 Kings FC vs Mid City United
  • 10:00 Westbank FC vs United FC

August TBD

  • 6:00 La Colonia FC vs Westbank FC
  • 7:00 Pan American vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 Daisy Dukes FC  vs G.O.A.T.
  • 9:00 Mid City United vs United FC
  • 10:00 Kings FC Vs Bangalore FC

August TBD

  • 6:00 G.O.A.T. vs La Colonia FC
  • 7:00 Bangalore FC vs Pan American
  • 8:00 Pathetico Madrid vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 9:00 Westbank FC vs Mid City United
  • 10:00 Kings FC  vs United FC

August TBD

  • 6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Kings FC
  • 7:00 Pan American vs La Colonia FC
  • 8:00 Bangalore FC vs Mid City United
  • 9:00 Westbank FC vs Daisy  Dukes FC
  • 10:00 Pathetico Madrid vs United FC

September TBD

  • 6:00 Bangalore FC vs Pan American
  • 7:00 Pathetico Madrid vs Westbank FC
  • 8:00 Daisy Dukes FC vs Mid City United
  • 9:00 G.O.A.T. vs United FC
  • 10:00 La Colonia FC vs Kings FC

September TBD

  • 6:00 Daisy Dukes FC  vs Mid City United
  • 7:00  Bangalore FC vs Westbank FC
  • 8:00  Pan American vs Kings FC
  • 9:00 Pathetico Madrid vs G.O.A.T.
  • 10:00 United FC vs La Colonia FC  

September TBD

  • 6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Mid City United
  • 7:00 Pathetico Madrid vs La Colonia FC
  • 8:00 Westbank FC vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 9:00 Kings FC vs Bangalore FC
  • 10:00 Pan American vs United FC

October TBD

  • 6:00 Daisy Dukes FC vs La Colonia FC
  • 7:00 Kings FC  vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 Pan American vs Mid City United
  • 9:00  Bangalore FC vs G.O.A.T.
  • 10:00 Westbank FC vs United FC

October TBD

  • 6:00 G.O.A.T.  vs Pan American
  • 7:00 Bangalore FC  vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 La Colonia FC  vs Mid City United
  • 9:00 United FC  vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 10:00 Kings FC vs Westbank FC 

October TBD

  • 6:oo La Colonia FC vs Westbank FC
  • 7:00 Pan American vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 8:00   Pathetico Madrid vs Mid City United
  • 9:00 Bangalore FC vs United FC
  • 10:00 G.O.A.T. vs Kings FC

October TBD          

  • 6:00 Kings FC vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 7:00 Pan American vs Pathetico Madrid
  • 8:00 Bangalore FC vs La Colonia FC
  • 9:00 G.O.A.T. vs Westbank FC
  • 10:00 United FC vs Mid City United

November TBD

  • 6:00  Pan American vs Kings FC
  • 7:00 Pathetico Madrid vs G.O.A.T.
  • 8:00 Mid City United vs Westbank FC
  • 9:00 Bangalore FC vs Daisy Dukes FC
  • 10:00 United FC vs La Colonia FC

November TBD Playoffs

  • 6:00 #2 vs #3
  • 7:00 #1 vs #4
  • 8:00 #1 vs #4
  • 9:00  #2 vs #3
  • 10:00 #5 vs #5

November TBD – Playoffs 

  • 6:00 Semi Finals
  • 7:00 Semi Finals
  • 8:00 Friendly
  • 9:00 Championship