Crescent City Soccer

Monday Over 30

👑 Current Champions

Jerusalem FC

Teams & Standings

Competitive IV – Left Division 

Keto FC

Rank
3
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4
Coach
Website

Competitive III – Right Division 

Keto FC

Rank
3
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4
Coach
Website

Team Colors

  • Westbank FC-  Grey

  • Goat – Purple

  • Mid City United – Blue

  • Bangalor FC

  • Kings FC – Black/Red

  • La Colonia FC – Red

  • Pathetico Madrid – Red

  • Pan American – Blue

  • United FC- White

  • Mansour FC – Blue

Spring 2020


January 20th

  • 6:00 Jason FC 3 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 7:00 Bad Touch 3 vs El Libre 3
  • 8:00 Big Toe Pokers 8 vs Team Gleason  39:
  • 00 Lycée Français 15 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 10:00 Keto FC 2 vs Jerusalem FC 4

January 27th

  • 6:00 Lycée Français 6 vs Jason FC 1
  • 7:00  Jerusalem FC vs Bad Touch – rescheduled
  • 8:00 Keto FC 5 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 9:00 El Libre vs Big Toe Pokers – rescheduled
  • 10:00 Crescent City FC 3 vs Team Gleason 2

February 3rd

  • 6:00  Team Gleason 4 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers 9 vs Keto FC 2
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Crescent City FC 5
  • 9:00 Jerusalem FC 2 vs Jason FC 2
  • 10:00 El Libre 1 vs Lycée Français 12

February 10th

  • 6:00 El Libre 1 vs Jerusalem FC 7
  • 7:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Team Gleason  3
  • 8:00 Lycée Français 2 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 9:00 Keto FC 2 vs Jason FC 4
  • 10:00 Big Toe Pokers 9  vs Stargazers FC 2

February 17th

  • 6:oo Jerusalem FC 4 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 7:00 El Libre 3 vs Stargazers FC 2
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 3 vs Big Toe Pokers 11
  • 9:00 Keto FC 1 vs Lycée Français 6
  • 10:00 Jason FC 2 vs Team Gleason  5

February 24th – no games

March 2nd

  • 6:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Lycée Français 6
  • 7:00 Jason FC 1 vs Big Toe Pokers 6
  • 8:00 Keto FC 3 vs El Libre 2
  • 9:00 Jerusalem FC 5 vs Team Gleason 6
  • 10:00 Stargazers FC 2 vs Crescent City FC 4

March 9th

  • 6:00 Team Gleason 4 vs Stargazers FC 2
  • 7:00 El Libre 8 vs Jason FC 1
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Big Toe Pokers 5
  • 9:00 Keto FC 4 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 10:00 Jerusalem FC 0 vs Lycée Français 6

March 16th – OFF
March 23rd – OFF
March 30th – OFF
April 6th – OFF
April 13th – OFF
April 20th – OFF
April 27th – OFF
May 4th – OFF
May 11th – OFF
May 18th – OFF
May 25th – OFF
June – OFF

July TBD

  • 6:00 Keto FC vs Bad Touch
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers  vs Jerusalem FC
  • 8:00 Team Gleason vs Lycée Français
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC vs Jason FC
  • 10:00 El Libre v Crescent City FC

TBD

  • 6:00 Team Gleason vs Crescent City FC
  • 7:00 Keto FC  vs El Libre
  • 8:00 Jerusalem FC vs Stargazers FC
  • 9:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Lycée Français
  • 10:00 Bad Touch vs Jason FC

TBD

  • 6:00 El Libre vs Jerusalem FC
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Keto FC
  • 8:00 Crescent City FC vs Lycée Français
  • 9:00 Jason FC vs Team Gleason
  • 10:00 Stargazers FC vs Bad Touch

TBD

  • 6:00 Team Gleason vs Lycée Français 
  • 7:00 Bad Touch vs El Libre
  • 8:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Crescent City FC
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC vs Jason FC
  • 10:00 Keto FC vs Jerusalem FC

TBD

  • 6:00 Keto FC vs Bad Touch
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Jerusalem FC
  • 8:00 Lycée Français vs Stargazers FC
  • 9:00 El Libre vs Team Gleason
  • 10:00  Jason FC vs Crescent City FC

 

TBD

  • 6:00 Keto FC vs Team Gleason
  • 7:00 Jerusalem FC vs Bad Touch
  • 8:00  Lycée Français  vs Jason FC
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC vs Crescent City FC
  • 10:00 El Libre vs Big Toe Pokers

TBD

  • 6:00 #2 vs #3
  • 7:00 #1 vs #4
  • 8:00 #1 vs #49
  • :00  #2 vs #3
  • 10:00 #5 vs #5

TBD – Playoffs

  • 6:00 Semi
  • 7:00 Semi
  • 8:00 Friendly
  • 9:00 Championship
  • 10:00 Friendly