Crescent City Soccer

Monday Over 30

👑 Current Champions

Jerusalem FC

Teams & Standings

Competitive IV – Left Division 

Team Gleason

Rank
3
Matches
12
Won
7
Tied
3
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Competitive III – Right Division 

Team Gleason

Rank
3
Matches
12
Won
7
Tied
3
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Team Colors

  • Bad Touch 2.0 –  Blue/White

  • Big Toe Pokers – Red

  • Keto FC – Purple

  • El Libre – White

  • Jerusalem FC – Oragne

  • Stargazers – Purple/White

  • Team Gleason – Green

  • Lycee Francais – White

  • Crescent City FC – Yellow

  • Jason FC – White/Black

Spring 2020
Games At Wheatley

3 3 January 20th

  • 6:00 Jason FC 3 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 7:00 Bad Touch 3 vs El Libre 3
  • 8:00 Big Toe Pokers 8 vs Team Gleason  39:
  • 00 Lycée Français 15 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 10:00 Keto FC 2 vs Jerusalem FC 4

January 27th

  • 6:00 Lycée Français 6 vs Jason FC 1
  • 7:00  Jerusalem FC 5 vs Bad Touch 0
  • 8:00 Keto FC 5 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 9:00 El Libre0  vs Big Toe Pokers 5
  • 10:00 Crescent City FC 3 vs Team Gleason 2

February 3rd

  • 6:00  Team Gleason 4 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers 9 vs Keto FC 2
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Crescent City FC 5
  • 9:00 Jerusalem FC 2 vs Jason FC 2
  • 10:00 El Libre 1 vs Lycée Français 12

February 10th

  • 6:00 El Libre 1 vs Jerusalem FC 7
  • 7:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Team Gleason  3
  • 8:00 Lycée Français 2 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 9:00 Keto FC 2 vs Jason FC 4
  • 10:00 Big Toe Pokers 9  vs Stargazers FC 2

February 17th

  • 6:oo Jerusalem FC 4 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 7:00 El Libre 3 vs Stargazers FC 2
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 3 vs Big Toe Pokers 11
  • 9:00 Keto FC 1 vs Lycée Français 6
  • 10:00 Jason FC 2 vs Team Gleason  5

February 24th – no games

March 2nd

  • 6:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Lycée Français 6
  • 7:00 Jason FC 1 vs Big Toe Pokers 6
  • 8:00 Keto FC 3 vs El Libre 2
  • 9:00 Jerusalem FC 5 vs Team Gleason 6
  • 10:00 Stargazers FC 2 vs Crescent City FC 4

March 9th

  • 6:00 Team Gleason 4 vs Stargazers FC 2
  • 7:00 El Libre 8 vs Jason FC 1
  • 8:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Big Toe Pokers 5
  • 9:00 Keto FC 4 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 10:00 Jerusalem FC 0 vs Lycée Français 6

March 16th – OFF
March 23rd – OFF
March 30th – OFF
April 6th – OFF
April 13th – OFF
April 20th – OFF
April 27th – OFF
May 4th – OFF
May 11th – OFF
May 18th – OFF
May 25th – OFF
June – OFF

 

October 12th

  • 6:00 Keto FC 5 vs Bad Touch 2.0 6
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers 4 vs Jerusalem FC 4
  • 8:00 Team Gleason vs Lycée Français – cancelled
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC 0 vs Jason FC 2
  • 10:00 El Libre 2 v Crescent City FC 6

October 19th

  • 6:00 Keto FC 2 vs El Libre 3
  • 7:00 Team Gleason 4 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 8:00 Jerusalem FC 6 vs Stargazers FC 0
  • 9:00 Big Toe Pokers 5 vs Lycée Français 4
  • 10:00  Jason FC 1 vs Bad Touch 2.0 7

October 26th

  • 6:00 El Libre 6 vs Jerusalem FC 5
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers 11 vs Keto FC 1
  • 8:00 Crescent City FC 5 vs Lycée Français 7
  • 9:00 Jason FC 4 vs Team Gleason 4
  • 10:00 Stargazers FC 5 vs Bad Touch 2.0 0

November 2nd

  • 6:00 Team Gleason 3 vs Lycée Français 3
  • 7:00 Bad Touch 2.0 3 vs El Libre 1
  • 8:00 Big Toe Pokers 5 vs Crescent City FC 4
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC 1 vs Jason FC 12
  • 10:00 Keto FC 4 vs Jerusalem FC 1

November 9th

  • 6:00 Keto FC 1 vs Bad Touch 2.0 5
  • 7:00 Big Toe Pokers 3 vs Jerusalem FC 6
  • 8:00 Lycée Français 13 vs Stargazers FC 1
  • 9:00 El Libre 2 vs Team Gleason 3
  • 10:00  Jason FC 2 vs Crescent City FC 7

November 16th

  • 6:00 Keto FC 2 vs Team Gleason 5
  • 7:00 Jerusalem FC 3 vs Bad Touch 2.0 2
  • 8:00  Lycée Français 3 vs Jason FC 3
  • 9:00 Stargazers FC 1 vs Crescent City FC 3
  • 10:00 El Libre 1 vs Big Toe Pokers 6

November 23rd

  • 6:00 #2 Les Français 7 vs #3 El Libre 3
  • 7:00 #1 Big Toe Pokers 8 vs #4 Jason FC 0
  • 8:00 #1 Crescent City FC 3 vs #4 Bad Touch 2.0 4
  • 9:00  #2 Jerusalem FC 3 vs #3 Team Gleason 2
  • 10:00 #5 Stargazers FC 1 vs #5 Keto FC 5

November 30th

  • 6:00 Semi #1 Big Toe Pokers 5 vs #2 Les Francais 1
  • 7:00 Semi #4 Bad Touch 2.0 1 vs #2 Jerusalem FC 4
  • 8:00  Wed D4 make Up Daisy Dukes 4 v Delta FC 3 
  • 9:00 Championship Jerusalem FC  3 vs Big Toe Pokers 2
  • 10:00 Friendly