Crescent City Soccer

Tuesday Competitive I

👑 Current Champions 

Hummingbird FC

Teams & Standings

Motagua

Rank
1
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0
Coach
Website
Make-up Times 
  • Thursdays- 9:00pm
  • Fridays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
  • Saturdays- 7:00,  8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
    ***Reschedules require a $20 ref fee       

Winter/Spring Season 2021


 

January 19th
6:00 Motagua   v  Zimbru  
7:00 Ronnies  v Hot Fiya
8:00 open 
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs HUMMINGBIRD FC
10:00 Jerusalem FC v FC Nola

January 26th
6:00 Motagua  v Ronnies
7:00 14th Ward FC  vs FC Nola
8:00 Zimbru  v Hot Fiya
9:00 Jerusalem FC v HUMMINGBIRD FC
10:00 Tuesday Coed

February 2nd
6:00 Motagua  v  Hot Fiya
7:00 Ronnies  v   Zimbru
8:00 HUMMINGBIRD FC v FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Jerusalem FC
10:00 Tuesday Coed

February 9th
6:00 Open
7:00 Motagua  v HUMMINGBIRD FC
8:00 Ronnies  v FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Zimbru
10:00 Jerusalem FC v Hot Fiya  

February 16th
6:00 Open
7:00 Hot Fiya v Hummingbird FC
8:00 Zimbru  v FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Ronnies
10:00 Motagua  v  Jerusalem FC

February 23rd
6:00 Open 
7:00 Ronnies v Hummingbird FC 
8:00 Motagua  v FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Hot Fiya
10:00 Jerusalem FC v Zimbru

March 2nd
6:00 Open 
7:00 Zimbru v Hummingbird FC
8:00 Hot Fiya   v FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Motagua  
10:00 Ronnies  v Jerusalem FC

March 9th
6:00 Open
7:00 Motagua v Zimbru  
8:00 Ronnies  v  v Hot Fiya  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs HUMMINGBIRD FC
10:00 Jerusalem v FC Nola

March 16th
6:00 Open
7:00 Motagua v Ronnies
8:00 Zimbru  v Hot Fiya
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs FC Nola  
10:00 Jerusalem FC v HUMMINGBIRD FC

March 23rd
6:00 Ronnies  v   Zimbru
7:00 Motagua  vs Hot Fiya
8:00 HUMMINGBIRD FC v  FC Nola  
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs Jerusalem FC
10:00 Tuesday Coed

March 30th
6:00 Open
7:00 Motagua v Hummingbird FC
8:00  Ronnies  v FC Nola  
9:00  Jerusalem FC vs Hot Fiya
10:00 14th Ward FC vs Zimbru

April 6th
6:00 Open
7:00 Zimbru  v FC Nola  
8:00 Hot Fiya v Hummingbird FC 
9:00 Motagua  v  Jerusalem FC
10:00 14th Ward FC  vs Ronnies

April 13th
6:00 Open 
7:00 Motagua  v FC Nola  
8:00 Ronnies v Hummingbird FC
9:00 14th Ward FC  vs  Hot Fiya
10:00 Jerusalem FC v Zimbru

April 20th
6:00 Zimbru  v HUMMINGBIRD FC
7:00 14th Ward FC vs Motagua 
8:00 Hot Fiya   v FC Nola  
9:00 Ronnies  v  Jerusalem FC
10:00 Open

April 27th
6:00 Tuesday Coed
7:00 1v 8
8:00 2 v 7
9:00 3 v 6
10:00 4 v 5

May 4th
7:00
8:00 Semis
9:00 Semis
9:00
10:00 Finals