Crescent City Soccer

Sunday Coed Division I

👑 Current Champions

~

Teams & Standings

TeamGames PlayedWLTGoals ForGoals AgaisntTotal Points
Gooners64112820
Uptowners 54104116
Whistle Pigs74303720
Messi Accounting77007020
Ratchet Trail Mix72501547
Treme FC64112517
Po Boys8080967
Monstars81701735

Team Colors

Make-up Times 
  • Thursdays- 9:00pm
  • Fridays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
  • Saturdays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
    ***Reschedules require a $20 ref fee

 February 7th
9:00 Po Boys 1 v MONSTARS 2
10:00 Uptowners 8 v RATCHET TRAIL MIX  0
11:00 Messi Accounting 7 v Treme FC 5
12:00 Sunday D2 Make Up
Rescheduled: Gooners v Whistle Pigs 

February 14th
9:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX  v Treme FC (Rescheduled)
10:00 Uptowners v Messi Accounting (Rescheduled)
11:00 Gooners 1 v MONSTARS 0
12:00 Whistle Pigs 10 v Po Boys 1

February 21st
9:00 Uptowners 8 v Whistle Pigs 6
10:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX 2 v MONSTARS 1
11:00 Gooners 3 v  Treme FC 3
12:00 Messi Accounting 12 vs Po Boys 0

 

February 28th
9:00 Uptowners 8 v MONSTARS 4
10:00 Whistle Pigs 2 v Treme FC 3
11:00 Gooners 3 v Messi Accounting 13
12:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX 8  v Po Boys  2

March 7th
9:00 Whistle Pigs 1 v   Messi Accounting 5
10:00 MONSTARS 3 v Treme FC 4
11:00 Gooners 5 v RATCHET TRAIL MIX 1
12:00 Uptowners 13 v  Po Boys  1

March 14th
9:00 Whistle Pigs 5 v  MONSTARS 3
10:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX 4 v Messi Accounting 19
11:00 Uptowners v Treme FC – cancelled
12:00 Po Boys 2 v Gooners 11

March 21st
9:00 Messi Accounting 9 v MONSTARS 3 
10:00 Whistle Pigs 7 v RATCHET TRAIL MIX 0
11:00 Gooners  v Uptowners – cancelled
12:00 Po Boys 2 v Treme FC 5 

March 28th
9:00 Uptowners 4 v  Messi Accounting 5
10:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX 0 v Treme FC 5
11:00 Gooners 5 v MONSTARS 1
12:00 Whistle Pigs 6 v  v Po Boys 0  

April 4th
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00

 

April 11th
9:00 Whistle Pigs v   Messi Accounting 
10:00 MONSTARS v  Treme FC
11:00 Gooners  v RATCHET TRAIL MIX
12:00 Uptowners v Po Boys

April 18th
9:00 Uptowners v MONSTARS
10:00  Whistle Pigs v Treme FC
11:00 Gooners  v  Messi Accounting
12:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX  v Po Boys  

April 25th
9:00 Messi Accounting v Treme FC
10:00 Uptowners v  RATCHET TRAIL MIX
11:00 Gooners  v Whistle Pigs
12:00 Po Boys  v MONSTARS

May 2nd
9:00 Whistle Pigs v MONSTARS
10:00 Uptowners v Treme FC
11:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX  v Messi Accounting
12:00 Po Boys  v  Gooners

May 9th
9:00 Messi Accounting v MONSTARS
10:00 Whistle Pigs v  RATCHET TRAIL MIX
11:00 Gooners   v Uptowners
12:00 Po Boys  v Treme FC

May 16th
9:00 Uptowners v Whistle Pigs
10:00 RATCHET TRAIL MIX  v MONSTARS
11:00 Gooners  v Treme FC
12:00 Messi Accounting v Po Boys  

May 23rd – Championship
9:00 1 v 4
10:00 2 v 3
11:00 Friendly
12:00 Championship

Spring 2021