Crescent City Soccer

Wednesday Competitive IV

👑 Current Champions

Olympic Fc

Teams & Standings

Competitive IV – Left Division

TeamGames PlayedWLTGoals ForGoals AgainstTotal Points
Olympic FC 10802513126
Hatem FC9621483619
Red Devils10820642824
Napoli FC10361394810
River Rats FC925224428
Golden Boys9801572325
Quiche FC8531433016
Kenneh bruh 1018126634
MFR United1019029643
Treme FC926129457
Guatemala FC9432383214

 

Team Colors 

  • Red Devils – Red

  •  River Rats FC – Black

  • Los Galacticos – White
  • Who Dat Workers Party FC – Yellow
  • Rolls Rueses – White/Black
  • Tank FC –

  • Wavy Bones –  Red/Black
  • Quiche FC – Blue
  • El Boys – White
  • Olympic FC – Black
  • Pali2Nola – Red

Spring 2026

         

 

 

 

 

**Please Remember Smoking and Alcohol are not permitted anywhere on the school grounds

 

August 12th
6:00pm MFR United 2 v Kenneh Bruh 3 
7:00pm    Treme FC  1  v Quiche FC 9

8:00pm Red Devils 6v Olympic FC 7 (Summer Championship)
9:00pm  Golden Boys 0 v Rolls Reuses 5 
10:00pm RIVER RATS 2 vs Hatem FC  5
Bye Week: Mandem FC

 

 

 

**Please Remember Smoking and Alcohol are not permitted anywhere on the school grounds

 

August 18
9:00pm Golden Boys 6 v Mandem FC 0

August 19th
6:00pm Treme FC 8 v MFR United 3
7:00pm RIVER RATS 1 v Red Devils  8
8:00pm Quiche FC 0  v Olympic FC 3
9:00pm  Golden Boys 6 v Rolls Rueses FC 4
10:00pm Kenneh Bruh 4 v Hatem FC  9
Bye Week: Rolls Reuses

 

August 26th
6:15pm River Rats 9 v MFR United 5
7:10pm Guatemala FC  6  v Rolls Reuses 4
8:05pm Olympic FC 4 v Golden Boys 4
9:00pm Kenneh Bruh 2 v Red Devils 11
10:00pm  Treme FC 1  v Hatem FC  8
Bye Week: Quiche FC

September 2nd
6:15pm MFR United 1 v  Guatemala FC 5
7:10pm Red Devils 6 v Napoli FC 4

8:05pm Golden Boys 8 v Rivers Rats 3
9:00pm Olympic FC  6  v Kenneh Bruh 4
10:00pm Hatem FC  6  v Quiche FC 6
Bye Week: Treme FC  

**Please Remember Smoking and Alcohol are not permitted anywhere on the school grounds 

September 9th
6:15pm Quiche FC 7 v MFR United 2
7:10pm Guatemala FC 4 v Red Devils 6
8:05pm RIVER RATS 2  v Olympic FC 6
9:00pm Kenneh Bruh 0 v Treme FC 6
10:00pm Napoli FC 4 v Hatem FC  7
Bye Week: Golden Boys

September 16th
6:15pm Olympic FC 4 v MFR United 2
7:10pm Napoli FC 3 v Quiche FC 6
8:05pm Guatemala FC 5 v Treme FC 5  
9:00pm Kenneh Bruh 1 v RIVER RATS 2
10:00pm Hatem FC  2  v Golden Boys 6
Bye Week: Red Devils

 

September 23rd
6:15pm Napoli FC  4 v Treme FC 2
7:10pm Guatemala FC 9 v Kenneh Bruh 1  
8:05pm Quiche FC 3 v Red Devils 6
9:00pm Golden Boys 8 v MFR United 3
10:00pm Olympic FC 5 v Hatem FC 5
Bye Week: RIVER RATS

September 30th
6:15pm Kenneh Bruh 3 v Napoli FC  3
7:10pm Olympic FC 4  v Guatemala FC 3
8:05pm Quiche FC 3 v RIVER RATS 3
9:00pm Treme FC  0  v Golden Boys 7
10:00pm Red Devils 5 v Hatem FC 1   
Bye Week: MFR United

 

October 7th
6:15pm Napoli FC  3 v MFR United 6
7:10pm Treme FC 4 v Olympic FC 6

8:05pm Quiche FC 6 v Kenner Bruh 2
9:00pm RIVER RATS 2 v Guatemala FC 2
10:00pm Golden Boys 3 v Red Devils 1  
Bye Week: Hatem FC 

October 14th
6:15pm Treme FC 2  v Red Devils 3
7:10pm Guatemala FC 4 vs Quiche FC 3
8:05pm Napoli FC 4 v River Rats 0
9:00pm Kenneh Bruh 6 v Golden Boys 9
10:00pm MFR United 4 v Hatem FC  5
Bye Week: Olympic FC  

 

October 21st
6:00pm Red Devils 12 v MFR United 1
7:00pm Napoli FC 1 v Olympic FC 6

8:00pm Quiche FC   v Golden Boys
9:00pm Treme FC  v RIVER RATS
10:00pm  Guatemala FC   v Hatem FC
Bye Week: Kenneh Bruh  

 

October 28th
6:00pm RIVER RATS v MFR United
7:00pm Guatemala FC v Napoli FC 
8:00pm Kenneh Bruh  v Red Devils
9:00pm Olympic FC v Golden Boys 
10:00pm Quiche FC  v Hatem FC  
Bye Week: Treme FC 

 

November 4th

6:00pm Friendly
7:00pm Qtr
8:00pm Qtr
9:00pm Qtr
10:00pm Qtr
Bye Week: #11

November 11th
6:00pm Friendly
7:00pm Semis
8:00pm Semis
9:00pm Friendly
10:00pm Friendly #11 v  

Email PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com to Register a Team

Email PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com to Register a Team